Participants

Company

Country

Status

1.

Academy of Oil and Gas Engineering

Russia

participation in the Conference

2.

Admiral Makarov State University of Maritime and Inland Shipping

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

3.

Agency for the Research of Industrial Risks, Industrial Safety

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

4.

All-Russian Research Geological Oil Institute FSUE

Russia

participation in the Conference

5.

Arctic LNG 3 LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

6.

Arkhangel'sk Region Administration

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

7.

Association of Gas

and Oil Complex Builders,
Self-regulated organization

Russia

participation in the Conference

8.

CDB Corall, JSC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

9.

Center of Marine Investigation of Moscow State University

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

10.

Drillmec Russia

Russia/ Italy

participation in the Conference

11.

Ecosystem Engineering LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

12.

Federal Agency for Youth Affairs (Rosmolodezh)

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

13.

FMC Eurasia LLC

Russia/ Norway

participation in the Conference

14.

FMC Kongsberg Subsea AS

Norway

participation in the Conference with a presentation;

member of Organizing Committee

15.

Forsys Subsea Ltd.

Norway/ UK

participation in the Conference with a presentation

16.

FRECOM Ltd.

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

17.

Gazprom avtomatizatsiya PJSC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

18.

Gazprom dobycha Nadym LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

19.

Gazprom dobycha shelf Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference; member of Organizing and Program Committees

20.

Gazprom dobycha Urengoy LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference;

member of Organizing and Program Committees

21.

Gazprom dobycha Yamburg LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation;

member of Organizing and Program Committees

22.

Gazprom EP International Services B.V.

Russia/ the Netherlands

participation in the Conference; member of Program Committee

23.

Gazprom expo LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

24.

Gazprom flot LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference; member of Organizing Committee

25.

Gazprom gazobezopasnost LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference;

member of Organizing Committee

26.

Gazprom geologorazvedka LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation;

member of Organizing Committee

27.

Gazprom JSC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation;

organizer

28.

Gazprom neft JSC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation; member of Program Committee

29.

Gazprom proektirovaniye LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference; member

of Organizing Committee

30.

Gazprom VNIIGAZ LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation;

organizer

31.

Gazprom`s Advance Training Center

Russia

participation in the Conference

32.

Gazpromneft shelf LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

33.

Geocentr LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

34.

Gubkin Russian State University of Oil and Gas (National Research University)

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

35.

Gusar New Technologies LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

36.

HMS Neftemash JSC

Russia

participation in the Conference

37.

Hydrometeorological Centre of Russia

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

38.

Industrial Safety, R&D Centre

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

39.

Institute of Earth Sciences

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

40.

Institute of Marine Geology and Geophysics FEB RAS

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

41.

K-Flex LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

42.

Krylov State Research Centre

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

43.

Kurchatov Institute, National Research Centre

Russia

participation in the Conference with the welcome address; member of Organizing and Program Committee

44.

Laser Solutions CJSC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation; participation in the Exhibition

45.

Machine Manufacturing, SPC, BMSTU

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

46.

Map Makers Group Ltd

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

47.

Marine Arctic Geological Expedition JSC (MAGE)

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

48.

Marine Engineering Company of China National Petroleum Corporation, CNPC

China

participation in the Conference

49.

Marine Research Centre MSU

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

50.

Melnikov Central Research and Design Institute of Steel Building Structures

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

51.

Mordraga LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

52.

Moscow State University named after M.V. Lomonosov

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation; member of Program Committee

53.

Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology (MIPT)

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

54.

Nippon Steel & Sumikin Welding Co.,Ltd, Representative Office in RF

Japan/ Russia

participation in the Conference

55.

NOVATEK JSC

Russia

participation in the Conference

56.

NOVATEK Scientific-Technical Centre LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

57.

Novosibirsk State University

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

58.

Oil & Gas Research Institute of RAS

Russia

participation in the Conference

59.

OilTeam Company LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

60.

Paker NPF, LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

61.

PEPRIS SINOPEC (Petroleum Exploration and Production Research Institute of SINOPEC)

China

participation in the Conference

62.

Permskaya Servisnaya Kompaniya “Burteсhnologii” LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation;
participation in the Exhibition

63.

PetroChina

China

participation in the Conference

64.

PetroTrace Global

Russia

participation in the Conference

65.

Pipe Innovation Technologies LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

66.

Polarcus DMCC

Russia/ United Arab Emirates

participation in the Conference

67.

Redaelli

Italy/ Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

68.

REP Holding (JSC “REPH”)

Russia

participation in the Conference

69.

Rosneft, OC PJSC

Russia

participation in the Conference

70.

Rosshelf, CJSC

Russia

participation in the Conference

71.

Rostechnadzor (Federal Environmental, Industrial and Nuclear Supervision Service of Russia)

Russia

participation in the Conference

72.

Russian Academy of Natural Sciences

Russia

participation in the Conference

73.

Russian Academy of Science

Russia

participation in the Conference with the welcome address

74.

Russian Gas Society

Russia

participation in the Conference

75.

Russian State Hydrometeorological University

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

76.

Russian State Agrarian University — Moscow Timiryazev Agricultural Academy

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

77.

Safe Technologies Industrial Group

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

78.

Saipem S.p.A.

Italy

participation in the Conference with a presentation

79.

Service VMF JSC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

80.

St. Petersburg State University

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

81.

State Duma of RF

Russia

participation in the Conference

82.

State Oceanographic Institute (SOI)

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

83.

Stroytransgaz, CJSC

Russia

participation in the Conference

84.

TD “EZLY” (Trading House «Pilot Plant of Foundry Products»)

Russia

Participation in the Exhibition

85.

The State Research Navigation-Hydrographic Institute (GNINGI)

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

86.

Thomson Reuters

USA/ Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

87.

Tideway bv

The Netherlands

participation in the Conference with a presentation

88.

TOTAL E&P RUSSIE

France/ Russia

participation in the Conference

89.

Tozzi Group

Russia/ Italy

participation in the Conference

90.

Transit Gas Pipeline System

Europol Gaz S.A.

Poland

participation in the Conference

91.

Trofimuk Institute of Petroleum Geology and Geophysics, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences (IPGG SB RAS)

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

92.

United Metallurgical Company (OMK)

Russia

participation in the Conference

93.

United Shipbuilding Corporation JSC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

94.

Viking Supply Ships Co Ltd

Russia/

Denmark

participation in the Conference

95.

VNIIOkeangeologia named after I.S. Gramberg, FSUE

Russia

participation in the Conference

96.

Welltec

Russia/

Denmark

participation in the Conference with a presentation

97.

XODUS GROUP Limited

UK

participation in the Conference with a presentation

98.

ZTT International Limited

China/ Russia

participation in the Conference


LiveJournal Share Button