Participants

GTS-2019 Conference and Exhibition Participants

As of 19 September 2019

Компания

Страна

Статус

1.

ANO center of research, certification and technical tests Transportation pipeline systems (ANO TPS)

Russia

participation in the Conference

2.

ASGiNK, SRO NCP

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

3.

AtlantikTransgazSystema JSC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

4.

Bauman Moscow State Technical University

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

5.

Center Tsifra LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

6.

Centrotech RME (The Scientific and Production Association “Centrotech” )

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation; participation in the Exhibition

7.

Chelyabinsk Pipe-Rolling Plant PJSC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

8.

Chemservice JSC

Russia

participation in the Conference; participation in the Exhibition

9.

CNT-Spectr LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation; participation in the Exhibition

10.

Elektrohimzaschita NPP LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

11.

Elemer, research and production enterprise, LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

12.

Energodiagnostika LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

13.

Energomera JSC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation; participation in the Exhibition

14.

EPC (Engineering and production center) LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

15.

ETS, NPF, JSC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

16.

Fein Elektrowerkzeuge LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

17.

Gasunie Transport Services B.V.

The Netherlands

participation in the Conference

18.

Gazproekt —DKR Ltd., Diakont JSC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

19.

Gazprom dobycha Noyabrsk LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

20.

Gazprom avtomatizatsiya PJSC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

21.

Gazprom dobycha Yamburg LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

22.

Gazprom gaznadzor LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

23.

Gazprom orgenergogaz JSC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

24.

Gazprom pererabotka LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

25.

Gazprom PJSC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

26.

Gazprom proektirovaniye LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

27.

Gazprom proektirovaniye LLC, Makhachkala branch

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

28.

Gazprom proektirovaniye, Podolsk branch

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

29.

Gazprom StroyTEK Salavat JSC

Russia

Silver sponsor; participation in the Conference with a presentation; participation in the Exhibition

30.

Gazprom transgaz Nizhni Novgorod LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

31.

Gazprom transgaz Belarus JSC

Republic of Belarus

participation in the Conference

32.

Gazprom transgaz Ekaterinburg LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

33.

Gazprom transgaz Makhachkala LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

34.

Gazprom transgaz Volgograd LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

35.

Gazprom transgaztransgaz Kazan LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

36.

Gazprom transgaztransgaz Krasnodar LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

37.

Gazprom transgaztransgaz Moscow LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

38.

Gazprom transgaztransgaz Samara LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

39.

Gazprom transgaztransgaz Saratov LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

40.

Gazprom transgaztransgaz Stavropol LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

41.

Gazprom transgaztransgaz Surgut LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

42.

Gazprom transgaztransgaz Tchaikovsky LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

43.

Gazprom transgaztransgaz Tomsk LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

44.

Gazprom transgaztransgaz Ukhta LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

45.

Gazprom transgaztransgaz Yugorsk LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

46.

Gazprom UGS LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

47.

Gazprom VNIIGAZ LLC

Russia

organizer, participation in the Conference with a presentation; participation in the Exhibition

48.

GCE Group LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

49.

GSP-Technology LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

50.

Gubkin Russian State University of Oil and Gas (National Research University)

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

51.

Hakel Ltd.

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

52.

Innopolis University

Russia

participation in the Conference

53.

INTARI LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

54.

INTRA Services Company LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation; participation in the Exhibition

55.

IntroScan Technology JSC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation; participation in the Exhibition

56.

IRS Laser Tech

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation; participation in the Exhibition

57.

Izhora Pipe Mill JSC

Russia

participation in the Conference

58.

JFE Steel Corporation

Japan

participation in the Conference with a presentation

59.

KATRAN LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

60.

Kosmos-Neft-Gas financial industrial company LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

61.

Kronwerk LTD

Russia

participation in the Conference

62.

Kuban State Technological University

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

63.

Labor Safety in Industry, journal

Russia

information partner of the Conference

64.

Lipetsk State Technical University

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

65.

Marubeni Itochu Steel Inc., Representative in RF

Russia/ Japan

participation in the Conference

66.

Measuring Research Institute named after Yu. Ye. Sedakov, branch of RFNC-VNIITF

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

67.

METACLAY JSC

Russia

Bronze sponsor;

participation in the Conference

68.

Metallocenter Leader-M LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

69.

Ministry of Energy of the Russian Federation

participation in the Conference with a presentation

70.

MISIS, National University of Science and Technology

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

71.

MONOTEST research and production enterprise LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

72.

Moscow State Technical University of Civil Aviation

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

73.

Nauka, Research and Production Holding, LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

74.

NIIgazeconomika LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

75.

NIIturbokompressor named after

V.B. Shnepp, HMS Group

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

76.

Nondestructive testing Ekaterinburg LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

77.

NOVATEK PJSC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

78.

NTC Nefetegazdiagnostika LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

79.

Peter the Great St. Petersburg Polytechnic University

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

80.

PETRONAS

Malaysia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

81.

Phoenix Contact RUS LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference in the Conference with a presentation; participation in the Exhibition

82.

Pipeline Systems & Technologies CJSC

Russia

Bronze sponsor; participation in the Conference with a presentation; participation in the Exhibition

83.

Pipeline Systems and Engineering Expertise Center LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

84.

Politechnical Institute (branch) of Federal State Autonomous Educational Institution of Higher Education «M.K. Ammosov North-Eastern Federal University»

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

85.

PSI LLC

Germany/
Russia

participation in the Conference

86.

PSI Software AG

Germany

participation in the Conference

87.

RFNC-VNIITF (Russian Federal Nuclear Center — Zababakhin All-Russia Research Institute of Technical Physics, Federal State Unitary Enterprise)

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

88.

RUMO JSC

Russia

participation in the Conference

89.

Russian Academy of Science

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

90.

Russian Gas Society

Russia

participation in the Conference

91.

ServiceSoft LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation; participation in the Exhibition

92.

Severstal Management JSC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

93.

Shadrinsk Electrode Plant LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

94.

Sibneftetransproekt JSC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

95.

Siemens LLC

Russia/ Germany

participation in the Conference with a presentation

96.

SKF S2M LLC

Russia/ France

participation in the Conference with a presentation

97.

SOPCOR, regulating organization noncommercial partnership

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

98.

Srtroygazmontazh LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

99.

State Duma of RF

Russia

participation in the Conference

100.

Strategia NK LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation; participation in the Exhibition

101.

TechnoSvarKomplekt LLC (TSK LLC)

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation; participation in the Exhibition

102.

Tekhprokomplekt, PFK, LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

103.

Teplofizika,NPF, LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

104.

The North-Caucasus Federal University

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

105.

TMK NTC LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

106.

TMK PJSC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

107.

Tomsk Politechnical University

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

108.

Trading Company TIM LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

109.

Transneft R&D, LLC (The Pipeline Transport Institute LLC)

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

110.

Trubodetal JSC

Russia

participation in the Conference

111.

UK GCE LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

112.

Ultrakraft CJSC

Russia

participation in the Conference

113.

Urals Pipe Works (URALTRUBPROM) JSC

Russia

participation in the Conference

114.

VEGA INSTRUMENTS LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation; participation in the Exhibition

115.

VEGA-GAZ LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

116.

Velesstroy LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

117.

Velesstroy-SMU LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

118.

VNIIEM Corporation JSC (Joint Company “Research and Production Corporation “Space Monitoring Systems, Information & Control and Electromechanical Complexes’ named after A.G. Iosifian”)

Russia

participation in the Conference

119.

Vozrozhdeniye, Underwater Engineering Firm LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

120.

Vyksa Steel Work JSC

(Engineering and Technology Center)

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

121.

Welding and control, Science and Education Centre of MSTU
n.a. Bauman

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

122.

YAZPK, NPP, JSC

Russia

participation in the Conference



LiveJournal Share Button