Participants

Company

Country

Status

1.

Agency for the Research of Industrial Risks

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

2.

AKWA LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

3.

All-Russian Research Geological Oil Institute Federal State Budgetary Institution (VNIGNI)

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

4.

Almaz Central Marine Design Bureau JSC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

5.

ANCHAR, Scientific and technological complex

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

6.

ANGS LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference; participation in the Exhibition

7.

ANO TPS (Autonomous non-profit organization “Center for Research, Certification and Technical Tests “Transport Pipeline Systems”)

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

8.

Arctic and Antarctic Research Institute

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

9.

Arcticmorneftegazrazvedka JSC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

10.

Association for Search and Rescue Technology Development, Non-Profit Organization

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

11.

Bee Pitron Ltd.

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

12.

Beluga Projects Logistic JSC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

13.

Cathode CJSC

Russia

participation in the Conference

14.

Chromos Engineering LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation; participation in the Exhibition

15.

Corall, CDB, JSC (Central Design Bureau “Corall” JSC)

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

16.

DNV GL

Norway/ Germany/ Russia

participation in the Conference

17.

Elomatic Consulting & Engineering Oy

Finland

participation in the Conference

18.

Experimental Design Bureau of Oceanological Engineering

of Russian Academy of Sciences (OKB EDBOE)

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

19.

Far Eastern Federal University

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

20.

Gazprom dobycha Nadym LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

21.

Gazprom dobycha shelf Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation; member of Organizing and Program Committees

22.

Gazprom dobycha Urengoy LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference;

member of Organizing and Program Committees

23.

Gazprom dobycha Yamburg LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation;

member of Organizing and Program Committees

24.

Gazprom Expo LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

25.

Gazprom flot LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation; member of Organizing Committee

26.

Gazprom gazobezopasnost LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference;

member of Organizing Committee

27.

Gazprom geologorazvedka LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation;

member of Organizing Committee

28.

Gazprom georesurs LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

29.

Gazprom International

Russia/ the Netherlands

participation in the Conference

30.

Gazprom komplektatsiya LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

31.

Gazprom neft PJSC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation; member of Program Committee; partner of the Plenary Session

32.

Gazprom neft shelf LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

33.

Gazprom PJSC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation;

organizer

34.

Gazprom Space Systems JSC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

35.

Gazprom StroyTEK Salavat JSC

Russia

sponsor; participation in the Conference with a presentation; participation in the Exhibition

36.

Gazprom transservice LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

37.

Gazprom VNIIGAZ LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation;

organizer

38.

Gazpromneft Science & Technology Center (Gazpromneft STC) LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

39.

Geological Institute of RAS (GIN RAS)

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

40.

Geomechanics Scientific & Research Centre LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

41.

GGS-Khazar LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

42.

Giprogazcenter JSC

Russia

participation in the Conference

43.

Government of the Arkhangel'sk Region

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

44.

Government of the Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Area

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

45.

Gubkin Russian State University of Oil and Gas (National Research University)

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

46.

Gusar LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

47.

HILONG Russia

China

participation in the Conference

48.

Industrial Safety, R&D Centre

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

49.

Institute of Arctic Technologies

Russia

participation in the Conference

50.

Institute of Marine Geology and Geophysics FEB RAS

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

51.

Institute of Marine Technology Problems of the Far Eastern Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

52.

IZMIRAN Saint-Petersburg branch

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

53.

Kola Brunch of Geophysical Survey

of Russian Academy of Sciences, Apatity

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

54.

Krasnoyarskgazprom neftegazproekt LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

55.

Krylov State Research Centre

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

56.

Kurchatov Institute, National Research Centre

Russia

participation in the Conference with the welcome address, a presentation

57.

Kvaerner LLC

Norway/ Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

58.

Lipetsk State Technical University

Russia

participation in the Conference

59.

Lomonosov Moscow State University Marine Research Centre (LMSU MRC, LLC)

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation; participation in the Exhibition

60.

Lukoil PJSC

Russia

participation in the Conference

61.

Marine Arctic Geological Expedition JSC (MAGE)

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

62.

Ministry of Energy of the Russian Federation

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

63.

MMBI KSC RAS

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

64.

Morneftegazproekt JSC

Russia

participation in the Conference

65.

Morskaya proyektno-izyskatelnaya kompaniya LLC (MPiK LLC (Marine Design & Survey Company))

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

66.

Moscow State University named after M.V. Lomonosov

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation; member of Program Committee

67.

MSU-Geophysics Ltd.

Russia

sponsor; participation in the Conference with a presentation; participation in the Exhibition

68.

NIIgazeconomika LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

69.

Northsea Ltd

Russia

participation in the Conference; participation in the Exhibition

70.

Norwegian Energy Partners —NORWEP

Norway

Norwegian Energy Partners —NORWEP

71.

NOVA technologies LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

72.

NOVATEK PJSC

Russia

participation in the Conference

73.

OCEANOS JSC

participation in the Conference with a presentation; participation in the Exhibition

74.

Oil & Gas Research Institute of RAS

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

75.

P.P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

76.

PetroGasTech shelf-services LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

77.

PetroTrace Global LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

78.

PetroTrace LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

79.

Pipeline Systems & Technologies CJSC

Russia

sponsor; participation in the Conference with a presentation; participation in the Exhibition

80.

Primakov National Research Institute

Of World Economy and International Relations, Russian Academy of Sciences

Russia

participation in the Conference

81.

Rosneft Oil Company, PJSC

Russia

participation in the Conference

82.

Rubin, CDB ME, JSC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

83.

RUIE Coordination Council for development of the Northern Territories and the Arctic Region

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

84.

RusGazDobycha JSC

Russia

participation in the Conference

85.

RusGazShelf LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

86.

Russian Academy of Sciences

Russia

participation in the Conference with the welcome address; member of Organizing and Program Committees

87.

Russian Academy of Sciences A.N. Frumkin Institute of Physical Chemistry and Electrochemistry RAS (IPCE RAS)

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

88.

Russian Federal Nuclear Center — VNIIEF, the Federal Unitary State Enterprise

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

89.

Russian Gas Society

Russia

participation in the Conference

90.

Russian Union of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

91.

Saint-Petersburg Mining University

Russia

participation in the Conference

92.

Saint-Petersburg State University

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

93.

SCANEX RDC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

94.

Seismic Data Analysis Center of Lomonosov Moscow State University

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

95.

Severneftegazprom LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

96.

Severstal Management JSC

Russia

participation in the Conference

97.

Sevmash, PO, JSC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

98.

Sozvezdie, Association of oil and gas equipment suppliers

Russia

participation in the Conference

99.

SpetsGeoEcologiya CJSC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

100.

SPLIT LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

101.

State Oceanographic Institute (SOI) named after N.N. Zubov

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

102.

Technip FMC

Norway/
Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation;

member of Organizing Committee

103.

Technomash LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

104.

Tekhnologii razvitiya LLC

Russia

participation in the Conference

105.

Teplovie Sistemy Ltd

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation; participation in the Exhibition

106.

The Federal Agency on Youth Affairs

Russia

participation in the Conference

107.

Tomsk Politechnical University

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

108.

Union of Oil & Gas Producers of Russia

Russia

participation in the Conference

109.

V.I. Il`ichev Pacific Oceanological Institute

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

110.

Vedeneev VNIIG JSC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

111.

VNIIOkeangeologia named after I.S. Gramberg FSUE

Russia

participation in the Conference

112.

Zvezdochka, Shipbuilding Center, JSC

Russia

participation in the Conference with a presentation

LiveJournal Share Button